2021-03-27 17:00:0027/03/2021 | Edgeworth FC | Maitland FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-03-27 17:00:0027/03/2021 | Lake Macquarie City FC | Broadmeadow Magic FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-03-27 18:00:0027/03/2021 | Newcastle Olympic FC | Adamstown Rosebud FC | 18:00:006:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-03-28 16:30:0028/03/2021 | Weston Workers FC | Lambton Jaffas FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-04-01 19:45:0001/04/2021 | Broadmeadow Magic FC | Newcastle Olympic FC | 19:45:007:45 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Thursday |
2021-04-02 14:30:0002/04/2021 | Lambton Jaffas FC | Edgeworth FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Friday |
2021-04-03 14:30:0003/04/2021 | Adamstown Rosebud FC | Charlestown Azzurri FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-03 16:30:0003/04/2021 | Lake Macquarie City FC | Maitland FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-03 16:30:0003/04/2021 | Valentine FC | Weston Workers FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-10 14:30:0010/04/2021 | Charlestown Azzurri FC | Broadmeadow Magic FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-10 18:00:0010/04/2021 | Newcastle Olympic FC | Maitland FC | 18:00:006:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-10 19:00:0010/04/2021 | Weston Workers FC | Adamstown Rosebud FC | 19:00:007:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-11 14:30:0011/04/2021 | Lambton Jaffas FC | Valentine FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-04-11 16:30:0011/04/2021 | Lake Macquarie City FC | Edgeworth FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-04-16 19:00:0016/04/2021 | Lambton Jaffas FC | Lake Macquarie City FC | 19:00:007:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Friday |
2021-04-17 14:30:0017/04/2021 | Adamstown Rosebud FC | Valentine FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-17 17:00:0017/04/2021 | Edgeworth FC | Newcastle Olympic FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-18 14:30:0018/04/2021 | Broadmeadow Magic FC | Weston Workers FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-04-18 16:30:0018/04/2021 | Maitland FC | Charlestown Azzurri FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-04-24 14:30:0024/04/2021 | Charlestown Azzurri FC | Edgeworth FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-24 19:30:0024/04/2021 | Maitland FC | Weston Workers FC | 19:30:007:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-24 19:30:0024/04/2021 | Newcastle Olympic FC | Lake Macquarie City FC | 19:30:007:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-04-25 14:30:0025/04/2021 | Valentine FC | Broadmeadow Magic FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-04-25 14:30:0025/04/2021 | Adamstown Rosebud FC | Lambton Jaffas FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-05-02 14:30:0002/05/2021 | Charlestown Azzurri FC | Valentine FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-05-07 19:45:0007/05/2021 | Lake Macquarie City FC | Charlestown Azzurri FC | 19:45:007:45 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Friday |
2021-05-08 14:30:0008/05/2021 | Lambton Jaffas FC | Newcastle Olympic FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-05-09 14:30:0009/05/2021 | Edgeworth FC | Weston Workers FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-05-09 14:30:0009/05/2021 | Broadmeadow Magic FC | Adamstown Rosebud FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-05-09 16:30:0009/05/2021 | Maitland FC | Valentine FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-05-15 14:30:0015/05/2021 | Adamstown Rosebud FC | Maitland FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-05-15 17:00:0015/05/2021 | Weston Workers FC | Lake Macquarie City FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-05-15 17:10:0015/05/2021 | Broadmeadow Magic FC | Lambton Jaffas FC | 17:10:005:10 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-05-16 14:30:0016/05/2021 | Valentine FC | Edgeworth FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-05-21 19:45:0021/05/2021 | Maitland FC | Broadmeadow Magic FC | 19:45:007:45 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Friday |
2021-05-22 14:30:0022/05/2021 | Lake Macquarie City FC | Valentine FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-05-22 14:30:0022/05/2021 | Newcastle Olympic FC | Weston Workers FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-05-23 14:30:0023/05/2021 | Edgeworth FC | Adamstown Rosebud FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-05-23 16:30:0023/05/2021 | Charlestown Azzurri FC | Lambton Jaffas FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-05-29 14:30:0029/05/2021 | Adamstown Rosebud FC | Lake Macquarie City FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-05-29 14:30:0029/05/2021 | Lambton Jaffas FC | Maitland FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-05-29 17:00:0029/05/2021 | Weston Workers FC | Charlestown Azzurri FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-05-30 14:30:0030/05/2021 | Valentine FC | Newcastle Olympic FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-05-30 16:30:0030/05/2021 | Broadmeadow Magic FC | Edgeworth FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-06-05 14:30:0005/06/2021 | Lambton Jaffas FC | Weston Workers FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-06-05 14:30:0005/06/2021 | Adamstown Rosebud FC | Newcastle Olympic FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-06-05 14:30:0005/06/2021 | Maitland FC | Edgeworth FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-06-06 14:30:0006/06/2021 | Valentine FC | Charlestown Azzurri FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-06-06 16:30:0006/06/2021 | Broadmeadow Magic FC | Lake Macquarie City FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-06-18 19:45:0018/06/2021 | Maitland FC | Lake Macquarie City FC | 19:45:007:45 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Friday |
2021-06-19 17:00:0019/06/2021 | Weston Workers FC | Valentine FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-06-20 16:30:0020/06/2021 | Charlestown Azzurri FC | Adamstown Rosebud FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-06-26 14:30:0026/06/2021 | Lambton Jaffas FC | Valentine FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-06-26 14:30:0026/06/2021 | Adamstown Rosebud FC | Weston Workers FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-06-26 19:30:0026/06/2021 | Maitland FC | Newcastle Olympic FC | 19:30:007:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-06-27 14:30:0027/06/2021 | Edgeworth FC | Lake Macquarie City FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-06-27 14:30:0027/06/2021 | Broadmeadow Magic FC | Charlestown Azzurri FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-06-30 19:00:0030/06/2021 | Newcastle Olympic FC | Broadmeadow Magic FC | 19:00:007:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-07-02 19:45:0002/07/2021 | Lake Macquarie City FC | Lambton Jaffas FC | 19:45:007:45 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Friday |
2021-07-03 14:30:0003/07/2021 | Valentine FC | Adamstown Rosebud FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-07-03 17:00:0003/07/2021 | Weston Workers FC | Broadmeadow Magic FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-07-04 14:30:0004/07/2021 | Newcastle Olympic FC | Edgeworth FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-07-04 14:30:0004/07/2021 | Charlestown Azzurri FC | Maitland FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-07-10 14:30:0010/07/2021 | Lambton Jaffas FC | Adamstown Rosebud FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-07-10 17:00:0010/07/2021 | Lake Macquarie City FC | Newcastle Olympic FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-07-11 14:30:0011/07/2021 | Edgeworth FC | Charlestown Azzurri FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-07-17 14:30:0017/07/2021 | Newcastle Olympic FC | Lambton Jaffas FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-07-17 14:30:0017/07/2021 | Adamstown Rosebud FC | Broadmeadow Magic FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-07-17 17:00:0017/07/2021 | Weston Workers FC | Edgeworth FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-07-18 14:30:0018/07/2021 | Valentine FC | Maitland FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-07-18 16:30:0018/07/2021 | Charlestown Azzurri FC | Lake Macquarie City FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-07-24 17:00:0024/07/2021 | Edgeworth FC | Lambton Jaffas FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-07-24 17:00:0024/07/2021 | Weston Workers FC | Maitland FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-07-25 14:30:0025/07/2021 | Charlestown Azzurri FC | Newcastle Olympic FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-07-25 14:30:0025/07/2021 | Broadmeadow Magic FC | Valentine FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-07-31 17:00:0031/07/2021 | Maitland FC | Adamstown Rosebud FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-08-01 14:30:0001/08/2021 | Newcastle Olympic FC | Charlestown Azzurri FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-08-01 14:30:0001/08/2021 | Lake Macquarie City FC | Weston Workers FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-08-01 14:30:0001/08/2021 | Edgeworth FC | Valentine FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-08-01 16:30:0001/08/2021 | Lambton Jaffas FC | Broadmeadow Magic FC | 16:30:004:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-08-06 19:45:0006/08/2021 | Broadmeadow Magic FC | Maitland FC | 19:45:007:45 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Friday |
2021-08-07 14:30:0007/08/2021 | Adamstown Rosebud FC | Edgeworth FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-08-07 14:30:0007/08/2021 | Lambton Jaffas FC | Charlestown Azzurri FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-08-07 17:00:0007/08/2021 | Weston Workers FC | Newcastle Olympic FC | 17:00:005:00 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Saturday |
2021-08-08 14:30:0008/08/2021 | Valentine FC | Lake Macquarie City FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-08-15 14:30:0015/08/2021 | Lake Macquarie City FC | Adamstown Rosebud FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-08-15 14:30:0015/08/2021 | Charlestown Azzurri FC | Weston Workers FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-08-15 14:30:0015/08/2021 | Edgeworth FC | Broadmeadow Magic FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-08-15 14:30:0015/08/2021 | Maitland FC | Lambton Jaffas FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |
2021-08-15 14:30:0015/08/2021 | Newcastle Olympic FC | Valentine FC | 14:30:002:30 pm | NPLM 1sts | 2021 | | Sunday |